Results 1 to 12 of 12

Thread: NSIC Pick em - Week 10

  1. #1
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Location
    Chaska, MN
    Posts
    2,622
    Contribute to D2
    Rep Power
    218173

    Default NSIC Pick em - Week 10

    Friday February 8
    Concordia-St. Paul at Bemidji State
    Minnesota State-Mankato at Minnesota-Crookston
    Mary at Upper Iowa
    Minnesota-Duluth at Augustana
    Sioux Falls at Northern State
    St. Cloud State at Wayne State
    Minot State at Winona State
    Southwest Minnesota State at Minnesota State-Moorhead

    Saturday February 9
    Concordia-St. Paul at Minnesota-Crookston
    Minnesota State-Mankato at Bemidji State
    Mary at Winona State
    Minnesota-Duluth at Wayne State
    Sioux Falls at Minnesota State-Moorhead
    St. Cloud State at Augustana
    Minot State at Upper Iowa
    Southwest Minnesota State at Northern State

  2. #2
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    God's Country- between Buffalo Lake & Hector
    Posts
    45,275
    Rep Power
    1000000

    Default Re: NSIC Pick em - Week 10

    Friday February 8
    Concordia-St. Paul at Bemidji State
    Minnesota State-Mankato at Minnesota-Crookston
    Mary at Upper Iowa
    Minnesota-Duluth at Augustana
    Sioux Falls at Northern State
    St. Cloud State at Wayne State
    Minot State at Winona State
    Southwest Minnesota State at Minnesota State-Moorhead

    Saturday February 9
    Concordia-St. Paul at Minnesota-Crookston
    Minnesota State-Mankato at Bemidji State
    Mary at Winona State
    Minnesota-Duluth at Wayne State
    Sioux Falls at Minnesota State-Moorhead
    St. Cloud State at Augustana
    Minot State at Upper Iowa
    Southwest Minnesota State at Northern State

  3. #3

    Default Re: NSIC Pick em - Week 10

    Friday February 8
    Bemidji State
    Minnesota State-Mankato
    Upper Iowa
    Duluth
    Northern State
    Wayne State
    Minot State
    Minnesota State-Moorhead

    Saturday February 9
    Minnesota-Crookston
    Minnesota State-Mankato
    Winona State
    Wayne State
    Minnesota State-Moorhead
    St. Cloud State
    Minot State
    Northern State

  4. #4

    Default Re: NSIC Pick em - Week 10

    Friday February 8
    Concordia-St. Paul at Bemidji State
    Minnesota State-Mankato at Minnesota-Crookston
    Mary at Upper Iowa
    Minnesota-Duluth at Augustana
    Sioux Falls at Northern State
    St. Cloud State at Wayne State
    Minot State at Winona State
    Southwest Minnesota State at Minnesota State-Moorhead

    Saturday February 9
    Concordia-St. Paul at Minnesota-Crookston
    Minnesota State-Mankato at Bemidji State
    Mary at Winona State
    Minnesota-Duluth at Wayne State
    Sioux Falls at Minnesota State-Moorhead
    St. Cloud State at Augustana
    Minot State at Upper Iowa
    Southwest Minnesota State at Northern State

  5. #5

    Default Re: NSIC Pick em - Week 10

    Friday February 8
    Concordia-St. Paul at Bemidji State
    Minnesota State-Mankato at Minnesota-Crookston
    Mary at Upper Iowa
    Minnesota-Duluth at Augustana
    Sioux Falls at Northern State
    St. Cloud State at Wayne State
    Minot State at Winona State
    Southwest Minnesota State at Minnesota State-Moorhead

    Saturday February 9
    Concordia-St. Paul at Minnesota-Crookston
    Minnesota State-Mankato at Bemidji State
    Mary at Winona State
    Minnesota-Duluth at Wayne State
    Sioux Falls at Minnesota State-Moorhead
    St. Cloud State at Augustana
    Minot State at Upper Iowa
    Southwest Minnesota State at Northern State

  6. #6
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Posts
    4,703
    Rep Power
    136964

    Default Re: NSIC Pick em - Week 10

    Friday February 8
    Concordia-St. Paul at Bemidji State
    Minnesota State-Mankato at Minnesota-Crookston
    Mary at Upper Iowa
    Minnesota-Duluth at Augustana
    Sioux Falls at Northern State
    St. Cloud State at Wayne State
    Minot State at Winona State
    Southwest Minnesota State at Minnesota State-Moorhead

    Saturday February 9
    Concordia-St. Paul at Minnesota-Crookston
    Minnesota State-Mankato at Bemidji State
    Mary at Winona State
    Minnesota-Duluth at Wayne State
    Sioux Falls at Minnesota State-Moorhead
    St. Cloud State at Augustana
    Minot State at Upper Iowa
    Southwest Minnesota State at Northern State

  7. #7

    Default Re: NSIC Pick em - Week 10

    Friday February 8
    Concordia-St. Paul at Bemidji State
    Minnesota State-Mankato at Minnesota-Crookston
    Mary at Upper Iowa
    Minnesota-Duluth at Augustana
    Sioux Falls at Northern State
    St. Cloud State at Wayne State
    Minot State at Winona State
    Southwest Minnesota State at Minnesota State-Moorhead

    Saturday February 9
    Concordia-St. Paul at Minnesota-Crookston
    Minnesota State-Mankato at Bemidji State
    Mary at Winona State
    Minnesota-Duluth at Wayne State
    Sioux Falls at Minnesota State-Moorhead
    St. Cloud State at Augustana
    Minot State at Upper Iowa
    Southwest Minnesota State at Northern State

  8. Default Re: NSIC Pick em - Week 10

    Friday February 8
    Bemidji State
    Minnesota State-Mankato
    Mary
    Augustana
    Northern State
    Wayne State
    Minot State
    Southwest Minnesota State

    Saturday February 9
    Minnesota-Crookston
    Minnesota State-Mankato
    Mary
    Wayne State
    Sioux Falls
    Augustana
    Minot State
    Northern State

  9. #9

    Default Re: NSIC Pick em - Week 10

    Friday February 8
    Concordia-St. Paul
    Minnesota-Crookston
    Mary
    Augustana
    Northern State
    St. Cloud State
    Minot State
    Southwest Minnesota State

    Saturday February 9
    Concordia-St. Paul
    Minnesota State-Mankato
    Winona State
    Wayne State
    Sioux Falls
    St. Cloud State
    Minot State
    Northern State

  10. #10
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Posts
    16,361
    Rep Power
    625960

    Default Re: NSIC Pick em - Week 10

    Friday February 8
    Concordia-St. Paul at Bemidji State
    Minnesota State-Mankato at Minnesota-Crookston
    Mary at Upper Iowa
    Minnesota-Duluth at Augustana
    Sioux Falls at Northern State
    St. Cloud State at Wayne State
    Minot State at Winona State
    Southwest Minnesota State at Minnesota State-Moorhead

    Saturday February 9
    Concordia-St. Paul at Minnesota-Crookston
    Minnesota State-Mankato at Bemidji State
    Mary at Winona State
    Minnesota-Duluth at Wayne State
    Sioux Falls at Minnesota State-Moorhead
    St. Cloud State at Augustana
    Minot State at Upper Iowa
    Southwest Minnesota State at Northern State

  11. #11

    Default Re: NSIC Pick em - Week 10

    Friday February 8
    Bemidji State
    Minnesota State-Mankato
    Upper Iowa
    Augustana
    Sioux Falls
    St. Cloud State
    Winona State
    Minnesota State-Moorhead

    Saturday February 9
    Minnesota-Crookston
    Minnesota State-Mankato
    Winona State
    Wayne State
    Minnesota State-Moorhead
    Augustana
    Upper Iowa
    Northern State

  12. #12

    Default Re: NSIC Pick em - Week 10

    Friday February 8
    Bemidji State
    Minnesota State-Mankato
    Upper Iowa
    Augustana
    Northern State
    Wayne State
    Winona State
    Minnesota State-Moorhead

    Saturday February 9
    Minnesota-Crookston
    Minnesota State-Mankato
    Mary
    Wayne State
    Minnesota State-Moorhead
    St. Cloud State
    Upper Iowa
    Northern State

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •