Results 1 to 18 of 18

Thread: NSIC Pick 'Em - Week 10

  1. #1
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Location
    Chaska, MN
    Posts
    2,757
    Contribute to D2
    Rep Power
    264709

    Default NSIC Pick 'Em - Week 10

    Friday February 9
    Mary at St. Cloud State
    Northern State at Minnesota-Crookston
    Minot State at Minnesota-Duluth
    Upper Iowa at Minnesota State-Mankato
    Minnesota State-Moorhead at Bemidji State
    Winona State at Concordia-St. Paul
    Sioux Falls at Augustana
    Southwest Minnesota State at Wayne State

    Saturday February 10
    Minot State at St. Cloud State
    Minnesota State-Moorhead at Minnesota-Crookston
    Mary at Minnesota-Duluth
    Winona State at Minnesota State-Mankato
    Northern State at Bemidji State
    Upper Iowa at Concordia-St. Paul
    Southwest Minnesota State at Augustana
    Sioux Falls at Wayne State

  2. Default Re: NSIC Pick 'Em - Week 10

    Friday February 9
    Mary at St. Cloud State
    Northern State at Minnesota-Crookston
    Minot State at Minnesota-Duluth
    Upper Iowa at Minnesota State-Mankato
    Minnesota State-Moorhead at Bemidji State
    Winona State at Concordia-St. Paul
    Sioux Falls at Augustana
    Southwest Minnesota State at Wayne State

    Saturday February 10
    Minot State at St. Cloud State
    Minnesota State-Moorhead at Minnesota-Crookston
    Mary at Minnesota-Duluth
    Winona State at Minnesota State-Mankato
    Northern State at Bemidji State
    Upper Iowa at Concordia-St. Paul
    Southwest Minnesota State at Augustana
    Sioux Falls at Wayne State

  3. #3

    Default Re: NSIC Pick 'Em - Week 10

    Friday February 9
    St. Cloud State
    Northern State
    Minot State
    Minnesota State-Mankato
    Bemidji State
    Winona State
    Sioux Falls
    Southwest Minnesota State

    Saturday February 10
    St. Cloud State
    Minnesota-Crookston
    Mary
    Minnesota State-Mankato
    Northern State
    Upper Iowa
    Augustana
    Sioux Falls

  4. #4

    Default Re: NSIC Pick 'Em - Week 10

    Friday February 9
    St. Cloud State
    Northern State
    Minot State
    Minnesota State-Mankato
    Bemidji State
    Winona State
    Augustana
    Southwest Minnesota State

    Saturday February 10
    St. Cloud State
    Minnesota-Crookston
    Minnesota-Duluth
    Winona State
    Northern State
    Upper Iowa
    Augustana
    Sioux Falls

  5. #5
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    St. Paul, MN
    Posts
    2,470
    Rep Power
    45374

    Default Re: NSIC Pick 'Em - Week 10

    Friday February 9
    Mary at St. Cloud State
    Northern State at Minnesota-Crookston
    Minot State at Minnesota-Duluth
    Upper Iowa at Minnesota State-Mankato
    Minnesota State-Moorhead at Bemidji State
    Winona State at Concordia-St. Paul
    Sioux Falls at Augustana
    Southwest Minnesota State at Wayne State

    Saturday February 10
    Minot State at St. Cloud State
    Minnesota State-Moorhead at Minnesota-Crookston
    Mary at Minnesota-Duluth
    Winona State at Minnesota State-Mankato
    Northern State at Bemidji State
    Upper Iowa at Concordia-St. Paul
    Southwest Minnesota State at Augustana
    Sioux Falls at Wayne State

  6. #6

    Default Re: NSIC Pick 'Em - Week 10

    Friday February 9
    Mary at St. Cloud State
    Northern State at Minnesota-Crookston
    Minot State at Minnesota-Duluth
    Upper Iowa at Minnesota State-Mankato
    Minnesota State-Moorhead at Bemidji State
    Winona State at Concordia-St. Paul
    Sioux Falls at Augustana
    Southwest Minnesota State at Wayne State

    Saturday February 10
    Minot State at St. Cloud State
    Minnesota State-Moorhead at Minnesota-Crookston
    Mary at Minnesota-Duluth
    Winona State at Minnesota State-Mankato
    Northern State at Bemidji State
    Upper Iowa at Concordia-St. Paul
    Southwest Minnesota State at Augustana
    Sioux Falls at Wayne State

  7. #7
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Posts
    16,770
    Rep Power
    708932

    Default Re: NSIC Pick 'Em - Week 10

    Friday February 9
    Mary at St. Cloud State
    Northern State at Minnesota-Crookston
    Minot State at Minnesota-Duluth
    Upper Iowa at Minnesota State-Mankato
    Minnesota State-Moorhead at Bemidji State
    Winona State at Concordia-St. Paul
    Sioux Falls at Augustana
    Southwest Minnesota State at Wayne State

    Saturday February 10
    Minot State at St. Cloud State
    Minnesota State-Moorhead at Minnesota-Crookston
    Mary at Minnesota-Duluth
    Winona State at Minnesota State-Mankato
    Northern State at Bemidji State
    Upper Iowa at Concordia-St. Paul
    Southwest Minnesota State at Augustana
    Sioux Falls at Wayne State

  8. #8

    Default Re: NSIC Pick 'Em - Week 10

    Friday February 9
    Mary at St. Cloud State
    Northern State at Minnesota-Crookston
    Minot State at Minnesota-Duluth
    Upper Iowa at Minnesota State-Mankato
    Minnesota State-Moorhead at Bemidji State
    Winona State at Concordia-St. Paul
    Sioux Falls at Augustana
    Southwest Minnesota State at Wayne State

    Saturday February 10
    Minot State at St. Cloud State
    Minnesota State-Moorhead at Minnesota-Crookston
    Mary at Minnesota-Duluth
    Winona State at Minnesota State-Mankato
    Northern State at Bemidji State
    Upper Iowa at Concordia-St. Paul
    Southwest Minnesota State at Augustana
    Sioux Falls at Wayne State

  9. #9
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    God's Country- between Buffalo Lake & Hector
    Posts
    46,342
    Rep Power
    1000000

    Default Re: NSIC Pick 'Em - Week 10

    Friday February 9
    Mary at St. Cloud State
    Northern State at Minnesota-Crookston
    Minot State at Minnesota-Duluth
    Upper Iowa at Minnesota State-Mankato
    Minnesota State-Moorhead at Bemidji State
    Winona State at Concordia-St. Paul
    Sioux Falls at Augustana
    Southwest Minnesota State at Wayne State

    Saturday February 10
    Minot State at St. Cloud State
    Minnesota State-Moorhead at Minnesota-Crookston
    Mary at Minnesota-Duluth
    Winona State at Minnesota State-Mankato
    Northern State at Bemidji State
    Upper Iowa at Concordia-St. Paul
    Southwest Minnesota State at Augustana
    Sioux Falls at Wayne State

  10. #10
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Posts
    4,850
    Rep Power
    189456

    Default Re: NSIC Pick 'Em - Week 10

    Friday February 9
    Mary at St. Cloud State
    Northern State at Minnesota-Crookston
    Minot State at Minnesota-Duluth
    Upper Iowa at Minnesota State-Mankato
    Minnesota State-Moorhead at Bemidji State
    Winona State at Concordia-St. Paul
    Sioux Falls at Augustana
    Southwest Minnesota State at Wayne State

    Saturday February 10
    Minot State at St. Cloud State
    Minnesota State-Moorhead at Minnesota-Crookston
    Mary at Minnesota-Duluth
    Winona State at Minnesota State-Mankato
    Northern State at Bemidji State
    Upper Iowa at Concordia-St. Paul
    Southwest Minnesota State at Augustana
    Sioux Falls at Wayne State

  11. #11

    Default Re: NSIC Pick 'Em - Week 10

    Friday February 9
    Mary at St. Cloud State
    Northern State at Minnesota-Crookston
    Minot State at Minnesota-Duluth
    Upper Iowa at Minnesota State-Mankato
    Minnesota State-Moorhead at Bemidji State
    Winona State at Concordia-St. Paul
    Sioux Falls at Augustana
    Southwest Minnesota State at Wayne State

    Saturday February 10
    Minot State at St. Cloud State
    Minnesota State-Moorhead at Minnesota-Crookston
    Mary at Minnesota-Duluth
    Winona State at Minnesota State-Mankato
    Northern State at Bemidji State
    Upper Iowa at Concordia-St. Paul
    Southwest Minnesota State at Augustana
    Sioux Falls at Wayne State

  12. Default Re: NSIC Pick 'Em - Week 10

    Friday February 9
    St. Cloud State
    Northern State
    Minot State
    Minnesota State-Mankato
    Bemidji State
    Winona State
    Augustana
    Southwest Minnesota State

    Saturday February 10
    St. Cloud State
    Minnesota-Crookston
    Minnesota-Duluth
    Minnesota State-Mankato
    Northern State
    Upper Iowa
    Augustana
    Sioux Falls

  13. #13

    Default Re: NSIC Pick 'Em - Week 10

    St. Cloud
    Northern State
    Minot State
    Mankato
    Bemidji
    Winona
    Augie
    Southwest

    St. Cloud
    Crookston
    Duluth
    Mankato
    Bemidji
    Upper Iowa
    Southwest
    Sioux Falls

  14. Default Re: NSIC Pick 'Em - Week 10

    Quote Originally Posted by NSUguy View Post
    St. Cloud
    Northern State
    Minot State
    Mankato
    Bemidji
    Winona
    Augie
    Southwest

    St. Cloud
    Crookston
    Duluth
    Mankato
    Bemidji
    Upper Iowa
    Southwest
    Sioux Falls
    Stop with the reverse jinxing. That's my job. :)

  15. #15

    Default Re: NSIC Pick 'Em - Week 10

    Friday February 9
    Mary at St. Cloud State
    Northern State at Minnesota-Crookston
    Minot State at Minnesota-Duluth
    Upper Iowa at Minnesota State-Mankato
    Minnesota State-Moorhead at Bemidji State
    Winona State at Concordia-St. Paul
    Sioux Falls at Augustana
    Southwest Minnesota State at Wayne State

    Saturday February 10
    Minot State at St. Cloud State
    Minnesota State-Moorhead at Minnesota-Crookston
    Mary at Minnesota-Duluth
    Winona State at Minnesota State-Mankato
    Northern State at Bemidji State
    Upper Iowa at Concordia-St. Paul
    Southwest Minnesota State at Augustana
    Sioux Falls at Wayne State

  16. Default Re: NSIC Pick 'Em - Week 10

    Friday February 9
    St. Cloud State
    Northern State
    Minot State
    Minnesota State-Mankato
    Bemidji State
    Winona State
    Sioux Falls
    Southwest Minnesota State

    Saturday February 10
    St. Cloud State
    Minnesota-Crookston
    Minnesota-Duluth
    Minnesota State-Mankato
    Northern State
    Upper Iowa
    Southwest Minnesota State
    Sioux Falls

  17. #17

    Default Re: NSIC Pick 'Em - Week 10

    Friday February 9
    St. Cloud State
    Northern State
    Minot State
    Minnesota State-Mankato
    Bemidji State
    Winona State
    Augustana
    Wayne State

    Saturday February 10
    St. Cloud State
    Minnesota-Crookston
    Minnesota-Duluth
    Minnesota State-Mankato
    Northern State
    Upper Iowa
    Augustana
    Sioux Falls

  18. #18

    Default Re: NSIC Pick 'Em - Week 10

    Friday February 9
    St. Cloud State
    Northern State
    Minot State
    Minnesota State-Mankato
    Bemidji State
    Winona State
    Sioux Falls
    Southwest Minnesota State

    Saturday February 10
    St. Cloud State
    Minnesota-Crookston
    Minnesota-Duluth
    Minnesota State-Mankato
    Northern State
    Upper Iowa
    Augustana
    Sioux Falls

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •