MEN
Southwest Minnesota State 85, Wayne State 82
Mary 99, St. Cloud State 79
Northern State 85, Minnesota-Crookston 80
Minot State 79, Minnesota-Duluth 63
Upper Iowa 83, Minnesota State-Mankato 73
Winona State 82, Concordia-St. Paul 67
Minnesota State-Moorhead 102, Bemidji State 78
Augustana 80, Sioux Falls 78

North Division
1. Minnesota State-Moorhead (21-4, 16-3)
2. Northern State (19-6, 15-4)
3. St. Cloud State (17-11, 13-6)
4. Mary (10-15, 8-11)
4. Minot State (12-13, 8-11)
6. Bemidji State (9-15, 7-12)
7. Minnesota-Crookston (7-18, 3-16)
7. Minnesota-Duluth (4-21, 3-16)

South Division
1. Southwest Minnesota State (20-4, 15-4)
2. Upper Iowa (17-8, 14-5)
3. Augustana (18-7, 13-6)
4. Minnesota State-Mankato (17-8, 12-7)
5. Sioux Falls (13-14, 9-10)
6. Winona State (11-12, 8-11)
7. Wayne State (8-17, 6-13)
8. Concordia-St. Paul (5-21, 2-17)

=====================

WOMEN
Minot State 78, Minnesota-Duluth 72
Northern State 83, Minnesota-Crookston 52
Minnesota State-Mankato 65, Upper Iowa 48
Winona State 69, Concordia-St. Paul 59
Augustana 74, Sioux Falls 72 (OT)
Minnesota State-Moorhead 88, Bemidji State 56
Wayne State 71, Southwest Minnesota State 60
St. Cloud State 82, Mary 74

North Division
1. Minnesota State-Moorhead (20-3, 17-2)
2. Northern State (17-6, 13-6)
3. Minnesota-Duluth (13-10, 11-8)
4. St. Cloud State (10-13, 8-11)
5. Mary (12-15, 7-12)
6. Minnesota-Crookston (6-17, 6-13)
7. Bemidji State (6-17, 3-16)
8. Minot State (4-21, 2-17)

MSU-Moorhead has clinched the North Division title

South Division
1. Winona State (20-5, 15-4)
2. Augustana (19-7, 14-5)
2. Sioux Falls (18-5, 14-5)
4. Concordia-St. Paul (17-8, 13-6)
4. Wayne State (18-6, 13-6)
6. Minnesota State-Mankato (14-9, 10-9)
7. Southwest Minnesota State (3-20, 3-16)
7. Upper Iowa (3-20, 3-16)

=====================

Games for Saturday, February 11
Wayne State at Sioux Falls
Concordia-St. Paul at Upper Iowa
Minnesota State-Mankato at Winona State
Bemidji State at Northern State
Minnesota-Duluth at Mary
Minnesota-Crookston at Minnesota State-Moorhead
St. Cloud State at Minot State
Augustana at Southwest Minnesota State