Results 1 to 17 of 17

Thread: 16-17 NSIC Pick'em Week 10 (Picks Only)

  1. #1

    Default 16-17 NSIC Pick'em Week 10 (Picks Only)

    Friday February 3rd
    Winona vs.Moorhead
    Southwest vs. Minot
    Sioux Falls vs. Mary
    Crookston vs. Augustana
    Duluth vs. Mankato
    Upper Iowa vs. Northern
    Bemidji vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Concordia

    Saturday February 4th
    Bemidji vs. Augustana
    Upper Iowa vs. Moorhead
    Sioux Falls vs. Minot
    Crookston vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Mankato
    Winona vs. Northern
    Southwest vs. Mary
    Duluth vs. Concordia

  2. #2

    Default Re: 16-17 NSIC Pick'em Week 10 (Picks Only)

    Friday February 3rd
    Winona vs.Moorhead
    Southwest vs. Minot
    Sioux Falls vs. Mary
    Crookston vs. Augustana
    Duluth vs. Mankato
    Upper Iowa vs. Northern
    Bemidji vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Concordia

    Saturday February 4th
    Bemidji vs. Augustana
    Upper Iowa vs. Moorhead
    Sioux Falls vs. Minot
    Crookston vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Mankato
    Winona vs. Northern
    Southwest vs. Mary
    Duluth vs. Concordia

  3. #3

    Default Re: 16-17 NSIC Pick'em Week 10 (Picks Only)

    Friday February 3rd
    Winona vs.Moorhead
    Southwest vs. Minot
    Sioux Falls vs. Mary
    Crookston vs. Augustana
    Duluth vs. Mankato
    Upper Iowa vs. Northern
    Bemidji vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Concordia

    Saturday February 4th
    Bemidji vs. Augustana
    Upper Iowa vs. Moorhead
    Sioux Falls vs. Minot
    Crookston vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Mankato
    Winona vs. Northern
    Southwest vs. Mary
    Duluth vs. Concordia

  4. #4
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    God's Country- between Buffalo Lake & Hector
    Posts
    46,033
    Rep Power
    1000000

    Default Re: 16-17 NSIC Pick'em Week 10 (Picks Only)

    Friday February 3rd
    Winona vs.Moorhead
    Southwest vs. Minot
    Sioux Falls vs. Mary
    Crookston vs. Augustana
    Duluth vs. Mankato
    Upper Iowa vs. Northern
    Bemidji vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Concordia

    Saturday February 4th
    Bemidji vs. Augustana
    Upper Iowa vs. Moorhead
    Sioux Falls vs. Minot
    Crookston vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Mankato
    Winona vs. Northern
    Southwest vs. Mary
    Duluth vs. Concordia

  5. #5

    Default Re: 16-17 NSIC Pick'em Week 10 (Picks Only)

    Friday February 3rd
    Moorhead
    Southwest
    Sioux Falls
    Augustana
    Mankato
    Northern
    Bemidji
    St. Cloud

    Saturday February 4th
    Augustana
    Moorhead
    Sioux Falls
    Wayne
    St. Cloud
    Northern
    Southwest
    Duluth

  6. #6
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Posts
    16,674
    Rep Power
    678930

    Default Re: 16-17 NSIC Pick'em Week 10 (Picks Only)

    Friday February 3rd
    Winona vs.Moorhead
    Southwest vs. Minot
    Sioux Falls vs. Mary
    Crookston vs. Augustana
    Duluth vs. Mankato
    Upper Iowa vs. Northern
    Bemidji vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Concordia

    Saturday February 4th
    Bemidji vs. Augustana
    Upper Iowa vs. Moorhead
    Sioux Falls vs. Minot
    Crookston vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Mankato
    Winona vs. Northern
    Southwest vs. Mary
    Duluth vs. Concordia
    Last edited by wscsuperfan; 01-31-2017 at 10:32 PM.

  7. #7

    Default Re: 16-17 NSIC Pick'em Week 10 (Picks Only)

    Friday February 3rd
    Winona vs.Moorhead
    Southwest vs. Minot
    Sioux Falls vs. Mary
    Crookston vs. Augustana
    Duluth vs. Mankato
    Upper Iowa vs. Northern
    Bemidji vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Concordia

    Saturday February 4th
    Bemidji vs. Augustana
    Upper Iowa vs. Moorhead
    Sioux Falls vs. Minot
    Crookston vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Mankato
    Winona vs. Northern
    Southwest vs. Mary
    Duluth vs. Concordia

  8. #8

    Default Re: 16-17 NSIC Pick'em Week 10 (Picks Only)

    Friday February 3rd
    Winona vs.Moorhead
    Southwest vs. Minot
    Sioux Falls vs. Mary
    Crookston vs. Augustana
    Duluth vs. Mankato
    Upper Iowa vs. Northern
    Bemidji vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Concordia

    Saturday February 4th
    Bemidji vs. Augustana
    Upper Iowa vs. Moorhead
    Sioux Falls vs. Minot
    Crookston vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Mankato
    Winona vs. Northern
    Southwest vs. Mary
    Duluth vs. Concordia

  9. #9
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Location
    160 miles S of SUFU. As a crow flies
    Posts
    1,510
    Rep Power
    296546

    Default Re: 16-17 NSIC Pick'em Week 10 (Picks Only)

    Fri Feb.3
    Moorhead
    Southwest
    Sioux Falls
    Augustana
    Mankato
    Northern
    Wayne
    St. Cloud

    Sat. Feb. 4
    Augustana
    Moorhead
    Minot
    Wayne
    St. Cloud
    Northern
    Southwest
    Concordia

  10. #10

    Default Re: 16-17 NSIC Pick'em Week 10 (Picks Only)

    Friday February 3rd
    Winona vs.Moorhead
    Southwest vs. Minot
    Sioux Falls vs. Mary
    Crookston vs. Augustana
    Duluth vs. Mankato
    Upper Iowa vs. Northern
    Bemidji vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Concordia

    Saturday February 4th
    Bemidji vs. Augustana
    Upper Iowa vs. Moorhead
    Sioux Falls vs. Minot
    Crookston vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Mankato
    Winona vs. Northern
    Southwest vs. Mary
    Duluth vs. Concordia

  11. Default Re: 16-17 NSIC Pick'em Week 10 (Picks Only)

    Friday February 3rd
    Winona vs.Moorhead
    Southwest vs. Minot
    Sioux Falls vs. Mary
    Crookston vs. Augustana
    Duluth vs. Mankato
    Upper Iowa vs. Northern
    Bemidji vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Concordia

    Saturday February 4th
    Bemidji vs. Augustana
    Upper Iowa vs. Moorhead
    Sioux Falls vs. Minot
    Crookston vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Mankato
    Winona vs. Northern
    Southwest vs. Mary
    Duluth vs. Concordia

  12. #12

    Default Re: 16-17 NSIC Pick'em Week 10 (Picks Only)

    Friday February 3rd
    Winona vs.Moorhead
    Southwest vs. Minot
    Sioux Falls vs. Mary
    Crookston vs. Augustana
    Duluth vs. Mankato
    Upper Iowa vs. Northern
    Bemidji vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Concordia

    Saturday February 4th
    Bemidji vs. Augustana
    Upper Iowa vs. Moorhead
    Sioux Falls vs. Minot
    Crookston vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Mankato
    Winona vs. Northern
    Southwest vs. Mary
    Duluth vs. Concordia

  13. #13

    Default Re: 16-17 NSIC Pick'em Week 10 (Picks Only)

    Friday February 3rd
    Winona vs.Moorhead
    Southwest vs. Minot
    Sioux Falls vs. Mary
    Crookston vs. Augustana
    Duluth vs. Mankato
    Upper Iowa vs. Northern
    Bemidji vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Concordia

    Saturday February 4th
    Bemidji vs. Augustana
    Upper Iowa vs. Moorhead
    Sioux Falls vs. Minot
    Crookston vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Mankato
    Winona vs. Northern
    Southwest vs. Mary
    Duluth vs. Concordia

  14. Default Re: 16-17 NSIC Pick'em Week 10 (Picks Only)

    Friday February 3rd
    Winona vs. Moorhead
    Southwest vs. Minot
    Sioux Falls vs. Mary
    Crookston vs. Augustana
    Duluth vs. Mankato
    Upper Iowa vs. Northern
    Bemidji vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Concordia

    Saturday February 4th
    Bemidji vs. Augustana
    Upper Iowa vs. Moorhead
    Sioux Falls vs. Minot
    Crookston vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Mankato
    Winona vs. Northern
    Southwest vs. Mary
    Duluth vs. Concordia

  15. #15
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Location
    The Garden State
    Posts
    340
    Rep Power
    29585

    Default Re: 16-17 NSIC Pick'em Week 10 (Picks Only)

    Friday February 3rd
    Winona vs.Moorhead
    Southwest vs. Minot
    Sioux Falls vs. Mary
    Crookston vs. Augustana
    Duluth vs. Mankato
    Upper Iowa vs. Northern
    Bemidji vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Concordia

    Saturday February 4th
    Bemidji vs. Augustana
    Upper Iowa vs. Moorhead
    Sioux Falls vs. Minot
    Crookston vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Mankato
    Winona vs. Northern
    Southwest vs. Mary
    Duluth vs. Concordia

  16. #16
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Posts
    4,831
    Rep Power
    179455

    Default Re: 16-17 NSIC Pick'em Week 10 (Picks Only)

    Friday February 3rd
    Winona vs. Moorhead
    Southwest vs. Minot
    Sioux Falls vs. Mary
    Crookston vs. Augustana
    Duluth vs. Mankato
    Upper Iowa vs. Northern
    Bemidji vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Concordia

    Saturday February 4th
    Bemidji vs. Augustana
    Upper Iowa vs. Moorhead
    Sioux Falls vs. Minot
    Crookston vs. Wayne
    St. Cloud vs. Mankato
    Winona vs. Northern
    Southwest vs. Mary
    Duluth vs. Concordia

  17. #17

    Default Re: 16-17 NSIC Pick'em Week 10 (Picks Only)

    Friday February 3rd
    Moorhead
    Southwest
    Sioux Falls
    Augustana
    Mankato
    Northern
    Wayne
    St. Cloud

    Saturday February 4th
    Augustana
    Moorhead
    Minot
    Wayne
    Mankato
    Northern
    Southwest
    Concordia

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •