MEN
Wayne State 79, Minnesota-Duluth 77
Upper Iowa 82, Minot State 67
Winona State 85, Mary 79
Minnesota State-Mankato 86, Bemidji State 73
Minnesota State-Moorhead 84, Sioux Falls 59
Minnesota-Crookston 73, Concordia-St. Paul 70
St. Cloud State 91, Augustana 83
Northern State 96, Southwest Minnesota State 86

Overall Standings
1. Minnesota State-Moorhead (18-4, 13-3)
1. Upper Iowa (16-6, 13-3)
3. Northern State (16-6, 12-4)
3. Southwest Minnesota State (17-4, 12-4)
3. St. Cloud State (16-9, 12-4)
6. Augustana (15-7, 10-6)
6. Minnesota State-Mankato (15-7, 10-6)
8. Sioux Falls (13-11, 9-7)
9. Winona State (10-10, 7-9)
10. Bemidji State (8-13, 6-10)
10. Mary (8-14, 6-10)
10. Minot State (10-12, 6-10)
13. Wayne State (7-15, 5-11)
14. Minnesota-Crookston (7-15, 3-13)
14. Minnesota-Duluth (4-18, 3-13)
16. Concordia-St. Paul (4-19, 1-15)

North Division
1. Minnesota State-Moorhead (18-4, 13-3)
2. Northern State (16-6, 12-4)
2. St. Cloud State (16-9, 12-4)
4. Bemidji State (8-13, 6-10)
4. Mary (8-14, 6-10)
4. Minot State (10-12, 6-10)
7. Minnesota-Crookston (7-15, 3-13)
7. Minnesota-Duluth (4-18, 3-13)

South Division
1. Upper Iowa (16-6, 13-3)
2. Southwest Minnesota State (17-4, 12-4)
3. Augustana (15-7, 10-6)
3. Minnesota State-Mankato (15-7, 10-6)
5. Sioux Falls (13-11, 9-7)
6. Winona State (10-10, 7-9)
7. Wayne State (7-15, 5-11)
8. Concordia-St. Paul (4-19, 1-15)

==============================

WOMEN
Winona State 65, Mary 47
Minnesota-Duluth 64, Wayne State 52
Minnesota State-Mankato 75, Bemidji State 64
Sioux Falls 66, Minnesota State-Moorhead 61
St. Cloud State 74, Augustana 70
Concordia-St. Paul 90, Minnesota-Crookston 84
Upper Iowa 65, Minot State 53
Northern State 90, Southwest Minnesota State 65

Overall
1. Minnesota State-Moorhead (17-3, 14-2)
2. Winona State (18-4, 13-3)
3. Sioux Falls (16-4, 12-4)
4. Augustana (16-7, 11-5)
4. Concordia-St. Paul (15-7, 11-5)
4. Northern State (15-5, 11-5)
7. Minnesota-Duluth (12-8, 10-6)
7. Wayne State (15-6, 10-6)
9. Minnesota State-Mankato (12-8, 8-8)
10. St. Cloud State (9-11, 7-9)
11. Mary (11-13, 6-10)
11. Minnesota-Crookston (6-14, 6-10)
13. Bemidji State (6-14, 3-13)
13. Upper Iowa (3-17, 3-13)
15. Southwest Minnesota State (2-18, 2-14)
16. Minot State (3-19, 1-15)

North Division
1. Minnesota State-Moorhead (17-3, 14-2)
2. Northern State (15-5, 11-5)
3. Minnesota-Duluth (12-8, 10-6)
4. St. Cloud State (9-11, 7-9)
5. Mary (11-13, 6-10)
5. Minnesota-Crookston (6-14, 6-10)
7. Bemidji State (6-14, 3-13)
8. Minot State (3-19, 1-15)

South Division
1. Winona State (18-4, 13-3)
2. Sioux Falls (16-4, 12-4)
3. Augustana (16-7, 11-5)
3. Concordia-St. Paul (15-7, 11-5)
5. Wayne State (15-6, 10-6)
6. Minnesota State-Mankato (12-8, 8-8)
7. Upper Iowa (3-17, 3-13)
8. Southwest Minnesota State (2-18, 2-14)

==============================

Games for Friday, February 3
Southwest Minnesota State at Minot State
St. Cloud State at Concordia-St. Paul
Sioux Falls at Mary
Minnesota-Crookston at Augustana
Minnesota-Duluth at Minnesota State-Mankato
Upper Iowa at Northern State
Winona State at Minnesota State-Moorhead
Bemidji State at Wayne State