MEN
Upper Iowa 77, Wayne State 72
Augustana 73, Winona State 71
Bemidji State 78, Mary 67
Minnesota State-Moorhead 87, St. Cloud State 82
Sioux Falls 93, Concordia-St. Paul 70
Northern State 73, Minnesota-Duluth 64
Minot State 84, Minnesota-Crookston 72
Southwest Minnesota State 58, Minnesota State-Mankato 56

Overall
1. Minnesota State-Moorhead (17-3, 12-2)
2. Southwest Minnesota State (16-3, 11-3)
2. Upper Iowa (14-6, 11-3)
4. Northern State (14-6, 10-4)
4. St. Cloud State (14-9, 10-4)
6. Augustana (14-6, 9-5)
6. Sioux Falls (13-9, 9-5)
8. Minnesota State-Mankato (13-7, 8-6)
9. Mary (8-12, 6-8)
9. Minot State (10-10, 6-8)
11. Bemidji State (7-12, 5-9)
11. Winona State (8-10, 5-9)
13. Wayne State (6-14, 4-10)
14. Minnesota-Duluth (4-16, 3-11)
15. Minnesota-Crookston (6-14, 2-12)
16. Concordia-St. Paul (4-17, 1-13)

North Division
1. Minnesota State-Moorhead (17-3, 12-2)
2. Northern State (14-6, 10-4)
2. St. Cloud State (14-9, 10-4)
4. Mary (8-12, 6-8)
4. Minot State (10-10, 6-8)
6. Bemidji State (7-12, 5-9)
7. Minnesota-Duluth (4-16, 3-11)
8. Minnesota-Crookston (6-14, 2-12)

South Division
1. Southwest Minnesota State (16-3, 11-3)
1. Upper Iowa (14-6, 11-3)
3. Augustana (14-6, 9-5)
3. Sioux Falls (13-9, 9-5)
5. Minnesota State-Mankato (13-7, 8-6)
6. Winona State (8-10, 5-9)
7. Wayne State (6-14, 4-10)
8. Concordia-St. Paul (4-17, 1-13)

==================================

WOMEN
Minnesota State-Moorhead 95, St. Cloud State 69
Mary 76, Bemidji State 66
Concordia-St. Paul 62, Sioux Falls 51
Wayne State 73, Upper Iowa 63
Northern State 73, Minnesota-Duluth 48
Minnesota-Crookston 69, Minot State 57
Augustana 80, Winona State 63
Minnesota State-Mankato 87, Southwest Minnesota State 70

Overall
1. Minnesota State-Moorhead (16-2, 13-1)
2. Sioux Falls (15-3, 11-3)
2. Winona State (16-4, 11-3)
4. Augustana (15-6, 10-4)
5. Concordia-St. Paul (13-7, 9-5)
5. Minnesota-Duluth (11-7, 9-5)
5. Northern State (13-5, 9-5)
5. Wayne State (14-5, 9-5)
9. Minnesota-Crookston (6-12, 6-8)
9. Minnesota State-Mankato (10-8, 6-8)
9. St. Cloud State (8-10, 6-8)
12. Mary (10-12, 5-9)
13. Bemidji State (6-12, 3-11)
14. Southwest Minnesota State (2-16, 2-12)
14. Upper Iowa (2-16, 2-12)
16. Minot State (3-17, 1-13)

North Division
1. Minnesota State-Moorhead (16-2, 13-1)
2. Minnesota-Duluth (11-7, 9-5)
2. Northern State (13-5, 9-5)
4. Minnesota-Crookston (6-12, 6-8)
4. St. Cloud State (8-10, 6-8)
6. Mary (10-12, 5-9)
7. Bemidji State (6-12, 3-11)
8. Minot State (3-17, 1-13)

South Division
1. Sioux Falls (15-3, 11-3)
1. Winona State (16-4, 11-3)
3. Augustana (15-6, 10-4)
4. Concordia-St. Paul (13-7, 9-5)
4. Wayne State (14-5, 9-5)
6. Minnesota State-Mankato (10-8, 6-8)
7. Southwest Minnesota State (2-16, 2-12)
7. Upper Iowa (2-16, 2-12)

==================================

Games for Friday, January 27
Minnesota State-Mankato at Minnesota-Crookston
Minot State at Winona State
Northern State at Sioux Falls
Concordia-St. Paul at Bemidji State
Augustana at Minnesota-Duluth
Minnesota State-Moorhead at Southwest Minnesota State
Wayne State at St. Cloud State
Mary at Upper Iowa