MEN
Upper Iowa 85, Minnesota-Duluth 78
St. Cloud State 88, Winona State 65
Minnesota State-Moorhead 95, Wayne State 87
Bemidji State 96, Southwest Minnesota State 86
Mary 75, Minnesota State-Mankato 61
Sioux Falls 69, Minnesota-Crookston 60
Augustana 80, Northern State 66
Minot State 74, Concordia-St. Paul 70

Overall Standings
1. Minnesota State-Moorhead (15-3, 10-2)
2. St. Cloud State (13-7, 9-2)
3. Southwest Minnesota State (14-3, 9-3)
3. Upper Iowa (12-6, 9-3)
5. Augustana (13-5, 8-4)
5. Northern State (12-6, 8-4)
5. Sioux Falls (12-8, 8-4)
8. Minnesota State-Mankato (12-6, 7-5)
9. Mary (7-11, 5-7)
9. Winona State (8-8, 5-7)
11. Bemidji State (6-11, 4-8)
11. Minot State (8-10, 4-8)
13. Minnesota-Duluth (4-13, 3-8)
14. Wayne State (5-13, 3-9)
15. Minnesota-Crookston (6-12, 2-10)
16. Concordia-St. Paul (4-15, 1-11)

North Division
1. Minnesota State-Moorhead (15-3, 10-2)
2. St. Cloud State (13-7, 9-2)
3. Northern State (12-6, 8-4)
4. Mary (7-11, 5-7)
5. Bemidji State (6-11, 4-8)
5. Minot State (8-10, 4-8)
7. Minnesota-Duluth (4-13, 3-8)
8. Minnesota-Crookston (6-12, 2-10)

South Division
1. Southwest Minnesota State (14-3, 9-3)
1. Upper Iowa (12-6, 9-3)
3. Augustana (13-5, 8-4)
3. Sioux Falls (12-8, 8-4)
5. Minnesota State-Mankato (12-6, 7-5)
6. Winona State (8-8, 5-7)
7. Wayne State (5-13, 3-9)
8. Concordia-St. Paul (4-15, 1-11)

====================================

WOMEN
Concordia-St. Paul 63, Minot State 53
Augustana 76, Northern State 71
Bemidji State 82, Southwest Minnesota State 66
Minnesota State-Moorhead 74, Wayne State 64
Minnesota State-Mankato 77, Mary 52
Sioux Falls 69, Minnesota-Crookston 63
Minnesota-Duluth 75, Upper Iowa 55
Winona State 71, St. Cloud State 64

Overall Standings
1. Minnesota State-Moorhead (15-1, 12-0)
2. Sioux Falls (14-2, 10-2)
2. Winona State (15-3, 10-2)
4. Augustana (13-6, 8-4)
4. Minnesota-Duluth (10-6, 8-4)
4. Wayne State (13-4, 8-4)
7. Concordia-St. Paul (11-7, 7-5)
7. Northern State (11-5, 7-5)
9. St. Cloud State (8-8, 6-6)
10. Minnesota State-Mankato (9-7, 5-7)
11. Mary (9-11, 4-8)
11. Minnesota-Crookston (4-12, 4-8)
13. Bemidji State (5-11, 2-10)
13. Southwest Minnesota State (2-14, 2-10)
13. Upper Iowa (2-14, 2-10)
16. Minot State (3-15, 1-11)

North Division
1. Minnesota State-Moorhead (15-1, 12-0)
2. Minnesota-Duluth (10-6, 8-4)
3. Northern State (11-5, 7-5)
4. St. Cloud State (8-8, 6-6)
5. Mary (9-11, 4-8)
5. Minnesota-Crookston (4-12, 4-8)
7. Bemidji State (5-11, 2-10)
8. Minot State (3-15, 1-11)

South Division
1. Sioux Falls (14-2, 10-2)
1. Winona State (15-3, 10-2)
3. Augustana (13-6, 8-4)
3. Wayne State (13-4, 8-4)
5. Concordia-St. Paul (11-7, 7-5)
6. Minnesota State-Mankato (9-7, 5-7)
7. Southwest Minnesota State (2-14, 2-10)
7. Upper Iowa (2-14, 2-10)

====================================

Games for Tuesday, January 17
Minnesota-Duluth at St. Cloud State (Men only)

Games for Friday, January 20
Concordia-St. Paul at Southwest Minnesota State
St. Cloud State at Northern State
Minnesota State-Mankato at Sioux Falls
Minnesota-Crookston at Mary
Bemidji State at Minot State
Augustana at Upper Iowa
Minnesota-Duluth at Minnesota State-Moorhead
Wayne State at Winona State