MEN
Minnesota-Duluth 82, Minnesota-Crookston 58
Sioux Falls 73, Upper Iowa 57
St. Cloud State 101, Bemidji State 86
Southwest Minnesota State 79, Winona State 55
Northern State 83, Mary 60
Augustana 85, Minnesota State-Mankato 70
Wayne State 71, Concordia-St. Paul 51
Minnesota State-Moorhead 82, Minot State 74

Overall
1. Southwest Minnesota State (13-1, 8-1)
2. St. Cloud State (11-6, 7-1)
3. Minnesota State-Moorhead (12-3, 7-2)
3. Upper Iowa (10-5, 7-2)
5. Augustana (11-4, 6-3)
5. Northern State (10-5, 6-3)
7. Sioux Falls (9-8, 5-4)
8. Minnesota State-Mankato (9-5, 4-4)
9. Winona State (7-6, 4-5)
10. Minnesota-Duluth (4-10, 3-5)
11. Mary (5-10, 3-6)
11. Minot State (7-8, 3-6)
11. Wayne State (5-10, 3-6)
14. Bemidji State (3-10, 1-7)
14. Concordia-St. Paul (4-11, 1-7)
14. Minnesota-Crookston (5-9, 1-7)

North Division
1. St. Cloud State (11-6, 7-1)
2. Minnesota State-Moorhead (12-3, 7-2)
3. Northern State (10-5, 6-3)
4. Minnesota-Duluth (4-10, 3-5)
5. Mary (5-10, 3-6)
5. Minot State (7-8, 3-6)
7. Bemidji State (3-10, 1-7)
7. Minnesota-Crookston (5-9, 1-7)

South Division
1. Southwest Minnesota State (13-1, 8-1)
2. Upper Iowa (10-5, 7-2)
3. Augustana (11-4, 6-3)
4. Sioux Falls (9-8, 5-4)
5. Minnesota State-Mankato (9-5, 4-4)
6. Winona State (7-6, 4-5)
7. Wayne State (5-10, 3-6)
8. Concordia-St. Paul (4-11, 1-7)

================================

WOMEN
Minnesota-Duluth 65, Minnesota-Crookston 53
Sioux Falls 74, Upper Iowa 41
Winona State 74, Southwest Minnesota State 65
St. Cloud State 65, Bemidji State 59
Mary 69, Northern State 56
Minnesota State-Moorhead 66, Minot State 52
Augustana 91, Minnesota State-Mankato 68
Wayne State 66, Concordia-St. Paul 52

Overall
1. Minnesota State-Moorhead (12-1, 9-0)
2. Winona State (13-2, 7-1)
3. Augustana (12-4, 7-2)
3. Minnesota-Duluth (9-4, 7-2)
3. Sioux Falls (11-2, 7-2)
6. Northern State (10-3, 6-3)
6. Wayne State (11-3, 6-3)
8. St. Cloud State (7-6, 5-4)
9. Mary (9-8, 4-5)
10. Concordia-St. Paul (7-7, 3-5)
10. Minnesota State-Mankato (7-5, 3-5)
12. Minnesota-Crookston (2-10, 2-6)
13. Minot State (3-12, 1-8)
13. Southwest Minnesota State (1-12, 1-8)
13. Upper Iowa (1-12, 1-8)
16. Bemidji State (3-9, 0-8)

North Division
1. Minnesota State-Moorhead (12-1, 9-0)
2. Minnesota-Duluth (9-4, 7-2)
3. Northern State (10-3, 6-3)
4. St. Cloud State (7-6, 5-4)
5. Mary (9-8, 4-5)
6. Minnesota-Crookston (2-10, 2-6)
7. Minot State (3-12, 1-8)
8. Bemidji State (3-9, 0-8)

South Division
1. Winona State (13-2, 8-1)
2. Augustana (12-4, 7-2)
2. Sioux Falls (11-2, 7-2)
4. Wayne State (11-3, 6-3)
5. Concordia-St. Paul (7-7, 3-5)
5. Minnesota State-Mankato (7-5, 3-5)
7. Southwest Minnesota State (1-12, 1-8)
7. Upper Iowa (1-12, 1-8)

================================

Games for Saturday, January 7
Minnesota-Duluth at Bemidji State
Winona State at Sioux Falls
Wayne State at Minnesota State-Mankato
Northern State at Minot State
Minnesota State-Moorhead at Mary
Augustana at Concordia-St. Paul
St. Cloud State at Minnesota-Crookston
Upper Iowa at Southwest Minnesota State