MEN
Minnesota-Crookston 83, Oak Hills Christian 37
Minnesota State-Mankato 86, Concordia-St. Paul 82
St. Cloud State 63, Minnesota-Duluth 58
Winona State 85, Upper Iowa 67
Minot State 82, Mary 75
Northern State 118, Minnesota State-Moorhead 117 (2OT)
Augustana 93, Wayne State 60
Southwest Minnesota State 87, Sioux Falls 86

North Division Standings
1. Minnesota State-Moorhead (9-2, 5-1)
2. St. Cloud State (7-6, 4-1)
3. Northern State (8-4, 4-2)
4. Mary (5-7, 3-5)
5. Minot State (6-6, 2-4)
6. Bemidji State (3-7, 1-4)
6. Minnesota-Crookston (5-6, 1-4)
6. Minnesota-Duluth (1-8, 1-4)

South Division Standings
1. Augustana (9-2, 5-1)
1. Southwest Minnesota State (10-1, 5-1)
3. Upper Iowa (7-4, 4-1)
4. Minnesota State-Mankato (6-4, 2-3)
4. Winona State (5-4, 2-3)
6. Sioux Falls (6-8, 2-4)
6. Wayne State (3-8, 2-4)
8. Concordia-St. Paul (4-8, 1-4)

===================================

WOMEN
Minnesota-Duluth 61, St. Cloud State 55
Minnesota State-Mankato 86, Concordia-St. Paul 68
Wayne State 75, Augustana 66
Minnesota State-Moorhead 69, Northern State 66
Mary 86, Minot State 63
Winona State 68, Upper Iowa 58
Sioux Falls 63, Southwest Minnesota State 47

North Division Standings
1. Minnesota State-Moorhead (9-1, 6-0)
2. Minnesota-Duluth (5-4, 4-2)
2. Northern State (8-2, 4-2)
2. St. Cloud State (6-4, 4-2)
5. Mary (7-7, 2-4)
6. Minnesota-Crookston (1-8, 1-4)
7. Bemidji State (3-6, 0-5)
8. Minot State (2-10, 0-6)

South Division Standings
1. Augustana (10-3, 5-1)
1. Sioux Falls (9-1, 5-1)
1. Winona State (10-2, 5-1)
4. Concordia-St. Paul (7-4, 3-2)
4. Minnesota State-Mankato (6-2, 3-2)
6. Wayne State (8-3, 3-3)
7. Southwest Minnesota State (1-9, 1-5)
8. Upper Iowa (0-10, 0-6)

===================================

Games for Monday, December 19
Wisconsin-Parkside at Minnesota-Duluth (Men)
Waldorf at Minnesota State-Mankato
Upper Iowa at Winona State (Men)
William Jewell at Wayne State (Men)
Jamestown at St. Cloud State (Men)
Mayville State at Minnesota State-Moorhead (Men)
Doane at Augustana (Men)